Bulgarian Team Championship 2009 - A Group - Women

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

1 Rokada, Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2062

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WIM Koen Maja                   2136 2114 BUL 
  2     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2045 2038 BUL 
  3     Pionova Sonja               1997 2034 BUL 
        Zarkova Gergana                0    0 BUL 

2 CSKA, Sofia Rtg-Ø:2236

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WGM Benderac Ana                   0 2322 SRB 
  2 WGM Olarasu Gabriela               0 2272 ROU 
  3     Ilieva Hristina             2122 2114 BUL 
        Dragieva Denitza            1895 1752 BUL 

3 Lokomotiv, Sofia Rtg-Ø:2290

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WIM Genova Lyubka               2251 2221 BUL 
  2 WGM Djingarova Emilia           2244 2334 BUL 
  3 IM  Collas Silvia               2290 2316 FRA 
        Bednikova Stefi             2131 2091 BUL 

4 Georgi Daskalov, Varna Rtg-Ø:2118

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla            2271 2220 BUL 
  2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela            0 2206 ROU 
  3     Petkova Veneta              2026 1928 BUL 
        Todorova Kalina             1864 1810 BUL 

5 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2263

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WGM Voiska Margarita            2336 2332 BUL 
  2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana              0 2299 SRB 
  3 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2254 2157 BUL 
    WFM Baninska Tanja              2081 2101 BUL 

6 Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven Rtg-Ø:2095

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WGM Arutyunova Diana               0 2264 UKR 
  2     Andreeva Veronika           1933 1894 BUL 
  3 WFM Andreeva Plamena            2203 2127 BUL 
        Tsvetkova Svetlana          1907 1848 BUL 

7 Shah XXI, Sofia Rtg-Ø:2190

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WGM Velcheva Maria              2310 2254 BUL 
  2 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2266 2233 BUL 
  3     Vladimirova Maria           2102 2084 BUL 

8 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2169

Bo.     Name                        NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 WFM Videnova Iva                2244 2160 BUL 
  2 WIM Nikolova Adriana            2320 2304 BUL 
  3     Sirkova Darena              2079 1963 BUL 
        Janeva Mariya               1980 2042 BUL 

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 3 rating-strongest players.

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2019 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.